RR 4T 125CC 2016 air filter box
July 24, 2017
RR 4T 125CC 2016 front wheel
July 24, 2017
Show all

RR 4T 125CC 2016 wiring harness

Free!


Clear
SKU: n/a. Category: .
Description
Nr. Product code Nr. Chassis Start Product name
1 #  1646210 000 HEADLIGHT, RR 4T ’08
2 #020400600 000 BLINKER F/RH – R/LF
3 #020400610 000 BLINKER F/LF – R/RH
4 #  1501872 000 REAR LIGHT, ALP4 ’07
5 #015403300 000 ELECTRIC EQUIPMENT, RR 125
6 #024400010 000 SWITCH RR 50
7 #015400120 000 SPEEDOMETER
8 #024400284 026 SPEEDOMETER BRACKET
9 #  2524464 000 HEADLIGHT HOLDER FAIR LEAD
10 #007400400 000 RR125 – EVO4t regulator
11 #  1884948 000 FLASHING DEVICE
12 #015400208 000 IGNITION COIL WHITH SPARK PLUG CAP
13 #007400500 000 HORN
14 #  2713556 000 SPARK PLUG PROTECTOR YBR EURO 3
15 #  3404020 000 PLUG, SPARK (CR7HSA)
16 #  2182060 000 NUMBER PLATE LIGHT
17 #  2734800 000 WASHER 4.16
18 #  2879013 000 REED
19 #024400120 005 SWITCH HOLDER
20 #  3134400 000 SCREW 6.20
21 #015400100 000 CDI UNIT, (VRMYBR)
22 #024400170 005 SPACER
23 #  1317121 000 NUT M8, SPECIAL CH.10
24 #015400110 000 RUBBER HOLDER FOR CDI
25 #015400400 000 RELAIY ASSY
27 #  3173000 000 SCREW 4.8
28 #  1313020 000 NUT 6, SELF-BLOCKING
29 #  1148025 000 BOLT 6.16
30 #  3123565 000 SCREW 4,5.15 , SCREWPLAST
31 #  2560311 000 M6 SCREW PLATE
32 #  1147015 000 BOLT 6.12 RS CH8
33 #  1150010 000 BOLT 6.25
34 #  1147015 000 BOLT 6.12 RS CH8
35 #  1148025 000 BOLT 6.16
36 #  1312550 000 NUT M8.5
37 #  3123566 000 SCREW 4,5.9 SCREWPLAST
38 #  3163923 000 SCREW M8.12/14
39 #  3126190 000 SCREW 4.12
40 #  2734650 000 WASHER 4.9
41 #  1115415 000 BATTERY
42 #  3404180 000 NEUTRAL SWITCH ASSY
43 #  3404181 000 GASKET
44 #017400040 000 DIODES
Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.